Ergebnisse Bodensee-Kanu-Marathon 2017

Hier die Ergebnisse des Bodensee-Kanu-Marathon 2017

Marathon Männer K1

RangWettkampfNameVornameGeschl.Jahrg.Verein/OrtLandStartnr.RestMtrStZeitEndzeit 
1Kajak EinerPetroAdamM1995FERENCVAROS2809:00:003:21:38
2Surfski-EinerKobletMichaelM1967KC Schaffhausen4509:00:003:24:30
3Surfski-EinerWillscheidGernotM1978VfB FriedrichshafenDE4209:00:003:31:14
4Kajak EinerTiersbierWillyM1969KC-BernCH709:00:003:41:16
5Surfski-EinerSchiffChristianM1974KS Friedrichshafen4409:00:003:43:20
6Kajak EinerScherrerStefanM1998KC RomanshornCH4609:00:003:43:49
7Surfski-EinerStegerStephanM1968KC RomanshornCH4709:00:003:50:32
8Kajak EinerBronnerAdrianM19863509:00:003:52:11
9Surfski-EinerVan DoorenHermanM1956Antverpia Koninklijke Kano ClubBE109:00:003:52:26
10Surfski-EinerRemelliGiulianoM1971kein VereinIT1309:00:003:52:38
11Kajak EinerRitterChristianM1965KS Friedrichshafen4809:00:004:03:13
12Kajak EinerNissFrankM1961Alster-Canoe-ClubDE1009:00:004:09:18
13Kajak EinerHoncSimonM1994Bruckner WassersportklubAT1809:00:004:15:00
14Kajak EinerUrmetzerMichaelM1968WSC KetschDE1209:00:004:15:16
15Kajak EinerStoerbrauckNorbertM1959kein VereinDE3409:00:004:16:19
16Kajak EinerFischerJürgenM1966KVGG GinsheimDE3009:00:004:17:53
17Kajak EinerHoncJakobM1990Brucker WassersportklubAT1909:00:004:18:32
18Kajak EinerRauschenbachMatthiasM1969Einzelpaddler BayernDE1109:00:004:25:48
19Kajak EinerBrügelFlorianM1991KC KelsterbachDE4009:00:004:26:55
20Kajak EinerKaplanMichaelM1954Kajak Club GarsAT4309:00:004:29:05
21Surfski-EinerKlimmerMathiasM1985KC WilCH3609:00:004:31:57
22Kajak EinerKloseChristophM1955PCK KölnDE1609:00:004:38:38
23Kajak EinerPirzlMarioM1961kein VereinDE809:00:004:43:59
24Kajak EinerKunsemüllerGerhardM1962Paddelfreunde Hochrhein3209:00:004:43:59
25Surfski-EinerStrunzPeterM1961KC WilCH3709:00:004:45:14
26Surfski-EinerKohlmannUweM1966KSC NeckarauDE3809:00:004:45:51
27Surfski-EinerChauvauxMarkM1964Koninklijke Kano Club LierBE209:00:004:49:06
28Surfski-EinerKsanderKlausM1969Wikinger Graz2909:00:004:55:22
29Kajak EinerNuglischUlfM1960Stuttgarter Kajak ClubDE2209:00:004:57:34
30Kajak EinerKachlerManfredM1964Kanuverein NürnbergDE3309:00:005:04:59
31Kajak EinerKästleAndreasM1987TSV Laiz2409:00:005:13:46
32Kajak EinerScheffelJürgenM1963Paddlergilde-AmöneburgDE1509:00:005:14:52
33Kajak EinerZurlindenPeterM1955KC Biel-MagglingenCH23709:00:005:16:07Auf Marathon
34Kajak EinerSchäferUlliM1960ibs EnergieDE3909:00:005:22:16
35Kajak EinerHaugWolfgangM1945SV1845 EsslingenDE309:00:005:23:15
36Kajak EinerHellerbachAndreasM1970Paddlergilde-AmöneburgDE1409:00:005:25:45
37Kajak EinerKleine-DoepkeMartinM1946SV1845 EsslingenDE409:00:005:45:00
38Kajak EinerSeyfriedLeoM1963kein VereinDE2509:00:005:45:46
39Kajak EinerZasteraThomasM1964Piesek4909:00:00x

Marathon Frauen K1

WettkampfNameVornameGeschl.Jahrg.Verein/OrtLandStartnr.RestMtrStZeitEndzeit
Surfski-EinerJägerMarionW1959SV1845 EsslingenDE509:00:005:28:14
Kajak EinerDoelleMonikaW1961SV1845 EsslingenDE609:00:005:48:18

Marathon K2 gesammt

RangWettkampfNameNameGeschl.Verein/OrtLandStartnr.RestMtrStZeitEndzeit
1Surfski-ZweierGreber OliverGreber AndreaGemischtDE909:00:003:35:11
2Kajak ZweierMewald HenningZielke JörgMännerSSF BonnDE2609:00:003:44:20
3Kajak ZweierMaier-Hasselbach JuergenHerwanger JoergMännerRichmond Canoe ClubDE5009:00:003:55:34
4Kajak ZweierJanke CarolaTripp FlorianGemischtKS HarburgDE2109:00:004:13:28
5Surfski-ZweierMüller RichardBarth PeterMännerWassersportverein Undine Rüsselsheim1709:00:004:18:40
6Kajak ZweierPitsch DorisPitsch WolfgangGemischtDRC-NeuburgDE2309:00:004:20:13
7Kajak ZweierKlaner JohannesMaier AndreasMännerTSV FischbachDE4109:00:004:20:31
8Kajak ZweierBaehrisch KerstinSchierz UweGemischtEinzelpaddler BayernDE2709:00:004:26:09
9Kajak Zweierdu Puits, Volkmardu Puits, MarliesGemischtSpeeders Chemnitz3109:00:005:55:19

Halbmarathon

HM Herren K1

RangWettkampfNameVornameGeschl.Jahrg.Verein/OrtLandStart-Nr.StartzeitGefahrene Zeit
1Kajak EinerFluriMatthiasM1975MammernCH30109:00:001:41:13
2Kajak EinerHaydnMaximillianM1969Akjak Klub RosenheimDE30209:00:001:42:31
3Surfski-EinerHessStefanM1979Surfski.chCH23409:00:001:44:00
4Kajak EinerFleutiDanielM1991kein VereinDE20909:00:001:46:32
5Surfski-EinerKuhnArnimM1967SSF BonnDE24209:00:001:46:44
6Kajak EinerMüllerPeterM1965Rheinbrüder KarlsruheDE30709:00:001:47:11
7Surfski-EinerWyssSilvanM1984KC NiewaldenDE23509:00:001:49:04
8Kajak EinerBehrensMartinM1998Remierapeschiera20809:00:001:49:05
9Surfski-EinerBendlerMatthiasM1980Paddlergilde KaiserslauternDE26009:00:001:49:42
10Surfski-EinerGindlLaszloM1965KC SingenDE23809:00:001:50:37
11Kajak EinerStygerChristophM1971Surfski.ch27409:00:001:53:30
12Kajak EinerHausammannBeatM1960Kanuschule Bodensee29309:00:001:55:30
13Kajak EinerSchmidGeorgM1963Kanuschule Bodensee30509:00:001:55:31
14Kajak EinerLebenStefanM1964KSF FriedrichshafenDE31209:00:001:56:21
15Surfski-EinerDemuthMarkusM1969Manhatten Kayak ClubDE20309:00:001:56:25
16Kajak EinerJungmann FinklArminM1963DRC Neuberg23009:00:001:56:36
17Kajak EinerWöcknerRalfM1958kein VereinDE33309:00:001:57:06
18Surfski-EinerRämerKlausM1956NWV NeuwiedDE20609:00:001:57:16
19Surfski-EinerCausevicSemirM1968Ulmer KVDE25609:00:001:58:06
20Kajak EinerHenningAndréM1973KC Biel-MagglingenCH24009:00:001:59:06
21Kajak EinerMeisterWaldemarM1953PC Überlingen29109:00:001:59:39
22Kajak EinerFischerBerndM1949ECST 2000 Raunheim e.V.DE27309:00:001:59:48
23Surfski-EinerSchönungRalfM1966Drachenboot u. Wassersportclub BodenseeDE27809:00:002:00:08
24Kajak EinerSchreiberHelmutM1963Naturfreunde Erlangen26809:00:002:02:25
25Kajak EinerKühnPeterM1951Rheinbrüder KarlsruheDE22909:00:002:04:20
26Kajak EinerSeebacherThomasM1956KC Singen23209:00:002:08:25
27Kajak EinerBacskaiJanosM1962Ferencvaros23909:00:002:09:15
28Kajak EinerKohnGerhardM1951TSG 1846 DarmstatDE20709:00:002:12:41
29Kajak EinerFedererJanM1966Wellness Sports RapperswilCH20209:00:002:13:24
30Kajak EinerKunzThomasM1964kein VereinCH21409:00:002:14:58
31Surfski-EinerBangerterThomasM1956kein VereinCH24709:00:002:15:09
32Kajak EinerSchlüterJoachimM1967Wiesbadener KVDE22609:00:002:22:01
33Kajak EinerFogelHolgerM1954Lindauer KC29609:00:002:22:40
34Kajak EinerMaurerWolfgangM1953kein Verein22109:00:002:26:10
35Kajak EinerFedererPeterM1958Kanuschule Bodensee30609:00:002:27:56
36Kajak EinerZipfLudwigM1954Lindauer KCDE22209:00:002:29:49
37Kajak EinerBiswangerJörgM1969RKC Rinteln21709:00:002:30:09
38Kajak EinerFunkSteffenM1965AlpenvereinDE30409:00:002:30:15
39Kajak EinerKolbRalfM1966kein VereinDE24809:00:002:31:06
40Kajak EinerSimmlerJörgM1964KC SingenCH20009:00:002:32:19
41Kajak EinerMeierBrunoM1969PC KreuzlingenDE28709:00:002:33:08
42Kajak EinerFischerChristianM1965Einzelmitglied DKVDE30309:00:002:33:29
43Kajak EinerAsaadRobertM1965KG München27509:00:002:35:10
44Kajak EinerHürschTomiM1973KC Schaffhausen23609:00:002:35:29
45Kajak EinerVolzHerbertM1961KSC NeckerauDE24109:00:002:35:53
46Kajak EinerMenzelSaschaM1996WSV Waldshut28409:00:002:38:41
47Kajak EinerMühlingManuelM2000WSV Waldshut29809:00:002:40:09
48Kajak EinerHeilAlexanderM1991KC 1924 KelsterbachDE27209:00:002:41:35
49Surfski-EinerGrafMarkusM1959kein VereinCH28609:00:002:41:36
50Kajak EinerDammrauRolfM1959PC Köln27009:00:002:44:49
51Kajak EinerJacobsMichaelM1960TSV FischbachDE28909:00:002:46:09
52Kajak EinerWitoszynskyjGeorgM1980Vienna25709:00:002:49:48
53Kajak EinerUntereggerBerndM1979Vienna25809:00:002:52:29
54Kajak EinerKeilManfredM1948MSV Koblenze-Metternich2009:00:002:53:16
55Kajak EinerKleinNorbertM1955HirschbergDE24609:00:002:54:08
56Kajak EinerSchweizerManfredM1937KSF Friedrichshafen31409:00:003:00:51
57Kajak EinerGöhnerStephanM1969WSV Waldshut26709:00:003:01:12
58Kajak EinerHeinrichsmeierKlausM1952KC Singen23109:00:003:01:58
59Kajak EinerMertensChristianM1968kein VereinDE25909:00:003:03:37
60Kajak EinerMenzelThomasM1967WSV Waldshut28309:00:003:05:17
61Kajak EinerLeuMarkusM1964KC SchaffhausenDE31609:00:003:07:27
62Kajak EinerLaagCorneliusM2000KC SingenDE26909:00:003:07:30
63Kajak EinerRuthRüdigerM1942SV1845 EsslingenDE25409:00:003:08:52
64Kajak EinerHänschLotharM1941SV Turbine Hohenwarte22009:00:003:12:18
65Kajak EinerKleitschChristophM1957Paddlergilde-AmöneburgDE21109:00:003:35:26
66Kajak EinerHelblingMäxM1968Rapperswil-LonaCH21509:00:003:36:20
67Kajak EinerBalzerFrankM1960WKV-Wiesbaden22809:00:003:43:02
68Kajak EinerSchmidtMichaelM1965WKV-Wiesbaden22709:00:003:43:03
69Kajak EinerLiebehenschelBerndM1944KC Bietigheim23309:00:003:47:12
70Kajak EinerBischoffThomasM1986KC SingenDE25109:00:004:04:50
71Kajak EinerTietzMaikM1963KC Singen26309:00:004:04:51
72Kajak EinerJoosVolkerM1949WSV FischbachDE31809:00:004:52:08
73Kajak EinerHundChristophM1984WSV FischbachDE31909:00:004:52:08
74Kajak EinerHützKnutM1967WSV Fischbach32209:00:004:57:09
75Kajak Einerv.d. DeckenJanM1935WSV FischbachDE31709:00:004:58:48
76Kajak EinerEgliUlfM1943KSR SüdwestDE30009:00:005:11:16
77Kajak EinerJohlerKarlM1934KC SingenDE29909:00:005:11:17
78Kajak EinerSchäferOliverM1966WSV Undine-Rüsselsheim20109:00:00Abbruch
79Kajak EinerWeimperJosefM1973Ferencvaros25309:00:00Abbruch
80Surfski-EinerHeydeThomasM1964WSV-Koblenz-MetternichDE25009:00:00x

HM Frauen K1

RangWettkampfNameVornameGeschl.Jahrg.Verein/OrtLandStart-Nr.StartzeitGefahrene Zeit
1Kajak EinerJunkerSimoneW1979Surfski.ch28209:00:001:51:01
2Kajak EinerBraunKarinW1971Kanuschule Bodensee29409:00:002:03:52
3Kajak EinerHausammannMichaelaW1962Kanuschule Bodensee29209:00:002:12:50
4Kajak EinerNissChristinaW1965Alster-Canoe-ClubDE21209:00:002:14:39
5Kajak EinerKneubühlerSusanneW1976KC Romanshorn28509:00:002:15:42
6Kajak EinerFogelBrigitteW1952Lindauer KC29509:00:002:22:40
7Kajak EinerBiswangerAnkeW1973RKC Rinteln21609:00:002:30:02
8Surfski-EinerWeissEdithW1950kein Verein24309:00:002:32:22
9Kajak EinerDenkeBarbaraW1969KSC Mannheim-Nekerau27109:00:002:40:57
10Kajak EinerKunzelmannAnitaW1951PC KreuzlingenCH25509:00:002:45:57
11Kajak EinerSchmidbergerSabineW1964TSV FischbachDE26409:00:003:06:58
12Kajak EinerSchumannAnneW1987SWV SindelfingenDE24509:00:003:09:01
13Kajak EinerSchmidtKerstinW1962KC SingenDE20409:00:003:14:21
14Kajak EinerGabrielClaudiaW1965Paddlergilde-AmöneburgDE21009:00:003:36:44
15Kajak EinerTietzJaneW1965KC Singen26509:00:003:55:32
16Kajak EinerKähnyRoseW1967WSV Fischbach32109:00:004:57:01
17Kajak EinerGromüllerGiselaW1951PC Kreuzlingen20509:00:005:10:40

Outrigger-Canoe Einer

RangWettkampfNameVornameGeschl.Jahrg.Verein/OrtLandStart-Nr.StartzeitGefahrene Zeit
1Outrigger-Canoe EinerGrimmerThomasM1965FV03 Ladenburg/RömerdragonsDE28809:00:001:53:57
2Outrigger-Canoe EinerRöthmundMathiasM1974DBC EglisauCH31009:00:001:55:12
3Outrigger-Canoe EinerMalfroidJean-LucM1968Kahunarider.chCH21809:00:002:02:31
4Outrigger-Canoe EinerFranzMichaelM1988KG Stuttgart30909:00:002:04:23
5Outrigger-Canoe EinerFritzJoachimM1944WSV Undine-Rüsselsheim22309:00:002:24:32
6Outrigger-Canoe EinerPetrassiAndiM1965Drachenboot u. Wassersportclub Bodensee27909:00:002:31:14

HM K2 gesammt

RangWettkampfNameNameGeschl.Verein/OrtLandStart-Nr.StartzeitGefahrene Zeit
1Kajak ZweierPattloch SilkeGeisselhart MarkusGemischtKSF Friedrichshafen31109:00:001:53:52
2Kajak ZweierWeber SteffiLinnell LouiseDamenKG Stuttgart30809:00:001:58:44
3Kajak ZweierReimer MartinaReimer JörgGemischtAlster-Canoe-ClubDE21309:00:002:00:04
4Kajak ZweierWels AlexSchuster StefanHerrenKC SpayerDE27609:00:002:00:07
5Kajak ZweierLange AdelheidWorch AnkeDamenRheinbrüder KarlsruheDE31309:00:002:08:50
6Kajak ZweierWeschenfelder MircoW. WolfgangHerrenRheinbrüder KarlsruheDE29009:00:002:09:28
7Kajak ZweierDeuschl StefanPauligk ChristineGemischt1. Inklusives Kanuzentrum Augsburg River PiratesDE22509:00:002:14:34
8Outrigger-Canoe ZweierHahn ArminKnauf UlrichHerrenKCW RaunheimDE26209:00:002:19:54
9Kajak ZweierLeber UlrichLeber BirgitGemischtWSV Waldshut29709:00:002:27:58
10Kajak ZweierRupp SteffenHolzer PetraGemischtTSV FischbachDE26609:00:002:29:38
11Kajak ZweierTrepse FrankTrepse HanniGemischtKCGN NiederkrüchtenDE31509:00:002:47:55
12Kajak ZweierGünther HansGünther AnitaGemischtSV1845 Esslingen24409:00:002:52:33
13Kajak ZweierStoll ClaudiaTheuer KatharineDamenwvw waldshutDE28009:00:002:53:14
14Kajak ZweierSachs MichaelEckmann BrittaGemischtkein Verein24909:00:002:53:17
15Kajak ZweierSigel ThomasBerger MonikaGemischtWSV Waldshut27709:00:003:04:03
16Kajak ZweierKullmer AxelKullmer FabienneGemischtKC SpayerDE28109:00:003:20:39
17Kajak ZweierEismann AntinioLudewig KarinGemischtKC SingenDE21909:00:003:59:34
18Kajak ZweierLanger ReneLanger StefanieGemischtkein VereinDE25209:00:004:03:35
19Kajak ZweierMahler EdmundWolff InessGemischtWSV FischbachDE32009:00:004:59:38

Mannschaft HM

RangWettkampfNameVornameGeschl.Jahrg.Verein/OrtLandStart-Nr.StartzeitGefahrene Zeit
1ManschaftsbooteMüllerNicoleW1967WSV Undine-Rüsselsheim22409:00:002:30:40
2ManschaftsbooteSchneider GudrunKlingenschmidt ThomasW1959KCW RaunheimDE26109:00:002:36:36